Equipo ABSOLUTO

Entrenador:
Vicente Richart-Carlos Sánchez

Equipo Masculino:
  • Jose Luis Carrión Ballester
  • Rafael Cabanillas Quintanilla
  • Fernando Ferrer Esteller
  • Carlos Berzal Picazo
  • Adrián Ferrer Iglesias
  • Carlos Gisbert Tena
  • Fidel Gonfaus Brunet
  • Oliver Planes Osorio
  • Carlos Rodenas Moreno
  • Pablo Solsona Palazón
  • Carlos Tirado Torres
Equipo Femenino:
  • Rosa Peris Simó
  • Lucia Andres Felipe
  • Ariadna Edo Beltrán
  • Alma Martinez Saez
  • Carla Valls Sanchez
  • Marta Galindo Vives
  • Eva Vilar Yebra

Equipo JUNIOR

Entrenador:
Vicente Richart-Carlos Sánchez

Equipo Masculino:
  • Marcos Arasa García-Carrasco
  • Aaron Escaño Conesa
  • Roberto Ruiz Melgarez
  • Ferran Sanchez Fernández
Equipo Femenino:
  • Laura Arasa García-Carrasco
  • Raquel Arín Gallego
  • Elisa Arnau Llorens
  • Alicia Arranz
  • Paloma Canós Cervera
  • Alexandra De Fez Gomez
  • Laura Edo Martinez
  • Carla Guarch Tomás
  • Alba Huerga
  • Diana Martinez Saez
  • Berta Palau Bardoll
  • Raquel Rosell Viciano

Equipo INFANTIL

Entrenador:
Jose Luis Carrión

Equipo Masculino:
  • Pol Solsona Franch
  • Manuel Valdivieso Claramonte
Equipo Femenino:
  • Laura Andrés Felipe
  • Alba Baltanás Agost
  • Maria Bellès Puig
  • Lucia Beltrán Dalmau
  • Andrea Blasco Garriga
  • Amalia Honrubia Garcia
  • Marta Mampel Capdevila
  • Olivia Penichet Cheung
  • Marta Pérez Miravet
  • Lledó Pérez Roca
  • Edurne Roldán Pina
  • Neus Sebastiá Vives

Equipo ALEVÍN

Entrenador:
Mariano Ferreyra

Equipo Masculino:
  • Izan Achor
  • Pablo García
  • Arturo Martinez
  • Luis Ribera
Equipo Femenino:
  • Paula De Felis
  • Lledó Gómez Zurdo
  • Sofia Hernández
  • Marta Ibañez
  • Paula Llidó
  • Paula Llorca
  • Carla Mena
  • Bianca Georgiana Mirica
  • Valeria Penichet
  • Yara Rius
  • Laia Sanchez
  • Lucia Sixto
  • Lucia Van der Meijde-Mozo
  • Natalia Ganea

Equipo BENJAMÍN

Entrenador:
Mónica Beato

Equipo Masculino:
  • Saúl Agost Cabedo
  • Andrés Centeno
  • Leopoldo Fernandez
  • Ariano Paun
  • Nicolás Roig
  • Nacho Tena
Equipo Femenino:
  • Saray Anaeli
  • Laura Beltrán
  • Sofia Cubillos
  • Carla Montón
  • Maria Perez
  • Enara Roldán